Zacjohnson.Com - Info zacjohnson.com

zacjohnson.com receives about 10,033 unique visitors and 23,077 (2.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $80.27/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $159,329.07. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zacjohnson.com is ranked number 72,961 in the world and 0.00218% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Culver City, CA, 90232, United States and links to network IP address 72.10.32.33.

About - zacjohnson.com

How popular is zacjohnson.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,033
Monthly Unique Visitors:
300,990
Daily Pageviews:
23,077 (2.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
72,961 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00218% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 31.7%24.7%17863
United States 14.5%49.9%47473
Norway 7.5%2.5%5630
Singapore 5.4%2.0%7800
Canada 2.6%1.0%55665
Australia 2.5%1.3%36908
United Kingdom 2.1%0.9%91037
Hungary 2.0%1.0%11338
Bangladesh 1.5%0.7%16938

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zacjohnson.com
100.00%100.00%3.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush zacjohnson.com
Domain:
  zacjohnson.com
Rank:
  403,321
Organic Keywords:
  75
Organic Traffic:
  741
Organic Cost:
  $2,079.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
868
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is zacjohnson.com?

Facebook:
  200
Google +:
  7
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  4,168
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much zacjohnson.com can earn?

Website Value:
$159,329.07
Daily Revenue:
$80.27
Monthly Revenue:
$2,408.10
Yearly Revenue:
$29,298.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is zacjohnson.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
72.10.32.33
ASN:
AS31815 
ISP:
Media Temple, Inc. 
Server Location:
Culver City
CA
90232
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 72.10.32.33

How fast does zacjohnson.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1714 ms) 37 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  69

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to zacjohnson.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 11 Apr 2015 06:32:55 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Pingback: http://zacjohnson.com/xmlrpc.php
X-Powered-By: W3 Total Cache/0.9.4.1
Location: http://zacjohnson.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 11 Apr 2015 06:32:55 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 39184
Last-Modified: Sat, 11 Apr 2015 05:46:56 GMT
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Expires: Sat, 11 Apr 2015 06:46:56 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=841
X-Powered-By: W3 Total Cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding, Cookie
Pragma: public
Cache-Control: max-age=3600, public, must-revalidate, proxy-revalidate
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mailstore1.secureserver.net 3600
MX smtp.secureserver.net 3600
A 72.10.32.33 600
SOA 3600
Mname ns49.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2014020601
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns50.domaincontrol.com 3600
NS ns49.domaincontrol.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-07-21
Domain Age:
14 years 8 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ZACJOHNSON.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS49.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS50.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 06-feb-2014
Creation Date: 21-jul-2000
Expiration Date: 21-jul-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 11 Apr 2015 06:32:42 GMT <<<
Last update was 745 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

fritz-dehner-center.de
19 secs
scoopify.org
27 secs
tvmosaic.com
41 secs
aubrey-organics.ro
45 secs
talkfusion.com
59 secs
delfi.lt
1 min
joksnshayri.in
1 min
bokepdo.zone
1 min
everpvp.dk
1 min
asianacl.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zacjohnson.com widget